#NameLevelExp.
1Nakmumy2001295634327
2Onee1971222759072
3Powerful1901067332550
4Tuman187990556084
5Kloyn184935350329
6Mimosa182890637672
7Holodnyj180855243111
8Slavyan179845182982
9Madina178824646599
10Exploz178823191704
#NameQuota *
1Artt20
2Ireland20
3Micc20
4Newmans20
5Yes20
6Art20
7Tecnolife20
8Mocha20
9Okey20
10Vo20
* Quota is updated every Sunday.

Download TibiaME

Please select your mobile device

Choose your mobile device
Manufacturer:
Model:

If you already know which client you need, you can choose one from the following list:

Client list
TibiaME for Android : TibiaME for Android (2.19)
TibiaME for J2ME Basic Motorola : TibiaME for J2ME Basic (2.16)
TibiaME for Windows Phone : TibiaME for Windows Phone (2.19)
TibiaME Classic for S60v3 : TibiaME Classic for S60v3 (2.20)
TibiaME for iPhone : TibiaME for iPhone (2.17)
TibiaME for S60v3 : TibiaME for S60v3 (2.20)
TibiaME Classic for J2ME : TibiaME Classic for J2ME (2.19)
TibiaME Classic for J2ME Blackberry : TibiaME Classic for J2ME (2.19)
TibiaME for S60v5 : TibiaME for S60v5 (2.20)
TibiaME for J2ME Basic : TibiaME for J2ME Basic (2.16)
TibiaME Classic for Series 60 : TibiaME Classic for Series 60 (2.19)
TibiaME Classic for J2ME Motorola : TibiaME Classic for J2ME (2.19)