#NameLevelExp.
1Nakmumy1891041177398
2Onee186973698866
3Tuman181867450045
4Powerful180854548415
5Mimosa178822414593
6Veneno177801368079
7Hitman177795488188
8Holodnyj175768316148
9Kloyn175761439342
10Slavyan174754532742
#NameQuota *
1Artt20
2Gun20
3Mocha20
4Okey20
5Vo20
6Animase20
7Okeey20
8Art20
9Ireland20
10Micc20
* Quota is updated every Sunday.

Download TibiaME

Please select your mobile device

Choose your mobile device
Manufacturer:
Model:

If you already know which client you need, you can choose one from the following list:

Client list
TibiaME Classic for J2ME : TibiaME Classic for J2ME (2.16)
TibiaME for Android : TibiaME for Android (2.19)
TibiaME for J2ME Basic Motorola : TibiaME for J2ME Basic (2.16)
TibiaME Classic for S60v3 : TibiaME Classic for S60v3 (2.16)
TibiaME for Windows Phone : TibiaME for Windows Phone (2.19)
TibiaME for iPhone : TibiaME for iPhone (2.17)
TibiaME Classic for J2ME Motorola : TibiaME Classic for J2ME (2.16)
TibiaME Classic for Series 60 : TibiaME Classic for Series 60 (2.16)
TibiaME for S60v3 : TibiaME for S60v3 (2.19)
TibiaME for J2ME Basic : TibiaME for J2ME Basic (2.16)
TibiaME Classic for J2ME Blackberry : TibiaME Classic for J2ME (2.16)
TibiaME for S60v5 : TibiaME for S60v5 (2.19)